首页>>>>通知公告>>正文

2016年我校揭阳一中、揭东一中上线学生名单

发布日期:[16-07-08 14:23:25] 点击次数:[]

揭阳一中上线学生名单

/

/居委

姓名

/

/居委

姓名

云路镇

中夏村

林思婷

曲溪镇

寨内村

吴桁

云路镇

云七村

杨钥泓

曲溪镇

五堆村

吴梓冰

云路镇

象岗村

蔡子豪

曲溪镇

五堆村

吴建冬

云路镇

翁洋村

陈晓斌

曲溪镇

上围村

吴伊浩

云路镇

翁洋村

陈东炀

曲溪镇

坑美村

罗宏泰

云路镇

桃围村

谢庆娴

曲溪镇

旧坑村

吴子龙

云路镇

老桃村

谢思颖

曲溪镇

旧坑村

吴诗琴

云路镇

军田村

曾景豪

曲溪镇

旧坑村

吴龙翔

云路镇

洪住村

谢斯仪

曲溪镇

港畔村

林博

云路镇

洪住村

彭锦龙

曲溪镇

港畔村

江雪奇

云路镇

古湖村

许依蕾

曲溪镇

城西居委

朱桐

云路镇

古潮村

许小榕

曲溪镇

城西居委

谢立

云路镇

北洋村

杨泽坤

曲溪镇

城西居委

吴霖

云路镇

北洋村

杨伟庆

曲溪镇

城西居委

吴嘉妮

云路镇

北洋村

廖静娴

曲溪镇

城西居委

林婉婷

云路镇

北洋村

池书灵

曲溪镇

城西居委

郑晔

月城镇

篮头村

吴李洋

曲溪镇

城西居委

郑希

玉滘镇

东面村

李铎楷

曲溪镇

城西居委

张梓涵

玉滘镇

新寨村

李子楷

曲溪镇

城西居委

张媛

玉滘镇

新寨村

李涛

曲溪镇

城西居委

许浩桐

玉滘镇

新寨村

李国龙

曲溪镇

城西居委

徐安佑

玉滘镇

谢坑村

谢灵

曲溪镇

城西居委

谢钰媛

玉滘镇

饶美村

李哲泳

曲溪镇

城西居委

谢小可

玉滘镇

饶美村

李悦炜

曲溪镇

城西居委

吴梓涵

玉滘镇

饶美村

李岚淳

曲溪镇

城西居委

涂云飞

玉滘镇

桥头村

李美君

曲溪镇

城西居委

孙望哲

玉滘镇

旧蛟村

李曼琪

曲溪镇

城西居委

彭泽涵

玉滘镇

尖山村

郑锐哲

曲溪镇

城西居委

林源浩

玉滘镇

尖山村

李卓媛

曲溪镇

城西居委

林谦睿

玉滘镇

尖山村

李漫玲

曲溪镇

城西居委

李佳婷

玉滘镇

尖山村

李海妮

曲溪镇

城西居委

黄小艺

玉滘镇

尖山村

李桂珊

曲溪镇

城西居委

黄闻嘉

玉滘镇

风美村

陈思桦

曲溪镇

城西居委

黄荣涛

玉滘镇

东洋村

李千禧

曲溪镇

城西居委

黄丹洹

玉滘镇

东面村

李灿伟

曲溪镇

城西居委

洪可欣

玉滘镇

大窖村

谢芸

曲溪镇

城西居委

陈泽兵

玉滘镇

大窖村

谢伊娴

曲溪镇

城西居委

蔡晓垲

玉滘镇

大窖村

谢冰心

埔田镇

月山村

陈洁纯

玉滘镇

池渡村

池蓉蓉

埔田镇

溪南山村

陈浩帆

玉滘镇

池渡村

池丹洁

埔田镇

牌边村

陈泽佳

玉滘镇

程畔村

程泽浩

埔田镇

车田村

罗梓平

玉湖镇

新寮村

黄潮伟

埔田镇

车田村

罗晓榆

玉湖镇

浮山村

许浩聪

埔田镇

庵后村

江高翔

渔湖镇

塘埔村

李浩萍

砲台镇

新市村

谢锐涛

渔湖镇

塘埔村

黄一帆

砲台镇

桃山村

谢晓芬

渔湖镇

塘埔村

黄思桐

砲台镇

砲台居委

杨沛

渔湖镇

塘埔村

黄嘉曼

砲台镇

砲台居委

杨锴航

渔湖镇

陇上村

黄梓濠

砲台镇

砲台居委

王泽灏

渔湖镇

陇上村

黄益锋

砲台镇

砲台居委

陈梓博

渔湖镇

京冈村

孙梓涛

砲台镇

砲台居委

蔡肖扬

渔湖镇

京北村

孙瑶

砲台镇

龙头村

王世杰

锡场镇

锡中村

林艾佳

砲台镇

丰溪村

洪梓楠

锡场镇

锡西村

林媚

砲台镇

丰溪村

洪梦幸

锡场镇

锡东村

林婉佳

砲台镇

丰溪村

洪嘉仪

锡场镇

潭王村

王梓萱

砲台镇

东岭村

许洁仪

锡场镇

潭王村

王籽义

霖磐镇

新厝村

陈思敏

锡场镇

潭王村

王榜扬

霖磐镇

霖磐居委

袁丹琪

锡场镇

潭蔡村

蔡贤佳

霖磐镇

霖磐居委

林育填

锡场镇

潭蔡村

蔡锐琪

霖磐镇

霖磐居委

陈跃凡

锡场镇

潭蔡村

蔡鸿楷

霖磐镇

联东村

王桂汕

锡场镇

石洋村

林佳涵

霖磐镇

桂西村

刘泽填

锡场镇

石洋村

陈奂宇

霖磐镇

桂东村

刘佳佳

锡场镇

东仓村

许丽畅

桂岭镇

联新村

高焯塬

锡场镇

东仓村

苏伟锐

桂岭镇

福岗村

陈灿阳

榕城区

望龙头村

陈凯鹏

地都镇

双港村

郑泽佳

榕城区

榕东居委

孙瀚嘉

地都镇

罗港村

郑纯杰

榕城区

居委

刘畅

地都镇

军民村

陈心心

榕城区

卢前新村

王家浩

地都镇

蛟龙村

郑谢彤

榕城区

龙石村

陈浩东

地都镇

红岗村

黄幼玲

榕城区

东升居委

杜聪

地都镇

大瑶村

林洵伊

榕城区

东升居委

陈伟龙

登岗镇

港口村

洪玲玲

榕城区

新兴居委

陈芷宁

白塔镇

镇南村

黄子纯

曲溪镇

寨一村

吴满

白塔镇

镇南村

黄增河

曲溪镇

寨内村

吴哲

白塔镇

塔西村

洪楷贤

 

 

揭东一中上线学生名单

/

/居委

姓名

/

/居委

姓名

云路镇

中夏村

林俊填

曲溪镇

路篦村

杨可筠

云路镇

中夏村

林泽南

曲溪镇

路篦村

吴雯琪

云路镇

云七村

江锐冰

曲溪镇

陇埔村

钟蓉琪

云路镇

云七村

江妍婷

曲溪镇

陇埔村

江荣喜

云路镇

云七村

江少珊

曲溪镇

陇埔村

江研博

云路镇

云七村

江晓宇

曲溪镇

旧坑村

吴子康

云路镇

云七村

郑梓潼

曲溪镇

旧坑村

吴灏

云路镇

云七村

江晓婷

曲溪镇

旧坑村

李瑶

云路镇

云七村

江婉晴

曲溪镇

港畔村

江炫炽

云路镇

云七村

朱江娜

曲溪镇

港畔村

江炯楠

云路镇

月浦村

郑秋佳

曲溪镇

港畔村

江梓满

云路镇

永和村

谢梓曼

曲溪镇

港畔村

江梓韬

云路镇

新桃村

谢浩淳

曲溪镇

港美村

吴思祺

云路镇

象岗村

蔡佳欣

曲溪镇

港美村

池梓航

云路镇

翁洋村

陈佳霓

曲溪镇

缶灶村

吴恩仪

云路镇

翁洋村

陈洁珊

曲溪镇

缶灶村

吴晓炜

云路镇

翁洋村

陈燕玲

曲溪镇

城西居委

黄婕婷

云路镇

翁洋村

陈妙璇

曲溪镇

城西居委

张晓丽

云路镇

田东村

江润扬

曲溪镇

城西居委

王绍龙

云路镇

桃围村

谢浩江

曲溪镇

城西居委

林子悦

云路镇

棋盘村

王昊

曲溪镇

城西居委

江佳婷

云路镇

陇上村

江浩锐

曲溪镇

城西居委

蔡婉仪

云路镇

老桃村

谢蓉

曲溪镇

城西居委

孙琪琪

云路镇

老桃村

谢彤

曲溪镇

城西居委

黄炫德

云路镇

军田村

曾凯峰

曲溪镇

城西居委

吴梓涵

云路镇

军田村

曾斯婕

曲溪镇

城西居委

刘瑶瑶

云路镇

湖厦村

陈思蕾

曲溪镇

城西居委

陈晓彤

云路镇

洪住村

谢晓丹

曲溪镇

城西居委

吴迪

云路镇

洪住村

谢杰伟

曲溪镇

城西居委

李泽楷

云路镇

洪住村

谢雨萍

曲溪镇

城西居委

刘啟祯

云路镇

古潮村

黄梓涛

曲溪镇

城西居委

陈洁仪

云路镇

古潮村

许舒娴

曲溪镇

城西居委

辜涵琛

云路镇

北洋村

杨晓玲

曲溪镇

城西居委

李瑶

云路镇

北洋村

杨培贤

曲溪镇

城西居委

谢紫菱

云路镇

北洋村

江梓楠

曲溪镇

城西居委

吴泽彬

云路镇

北洋村

许桂珊

曲溪镇

城西居委

林烨纯

云路镇

北洋村

杨茵子

曲溪镇

城西居委

佘嘉越

云路镇

北洋村

杨航

曲溪镇

城西居委

罗腾煊

云路镇

北洋村

杨柱

曲溪镇

城西居委

李晓林

云路镇

北洋村

杨晓婉

曲溪镇

城西居委

吴浩龙

云路镇

北洋村

许玲玲

曲溪镇

城西居委

陈景铨

云路镇

北洋村

杨妍纯

曲溪镇

城西居委

张敏

玉滘镇

新寨村

李洁彬

曲溪镇

城西居委

黄润鑫

玉滘镇

新寨村

李海婷

曲溪镇

城西居委

陈蕊蕾

玉滘镇

新寨村

李依玲

曲溪镇

城西居委

吴家豪

玉滘镇

新寨村

李婷

曲溪镇

城西居委

郑培希

玉滘镇

新寨村

李婉蓉

曲溪镇

城西居委

林荣祥

玉滘镇

谢坑村

谢瑾

曲溪镇

城西居委

黄圳鸿

玉滘镇

山美村

郑幸子

曲溪镇

城西居委

杨欢

玉滘镇

饶美村

程杰龙

曲溪镇

城西居委

杨博宇

玉滘镇

饶美村

李培旭

曲溪镇

城西居委

林子派

玉滘镇

饶美村

李梓仪

曲溪镇

城西居委

陈锦盛

玉滘镇

桥头村

李依帆

曲溪镇

城西居委

谢紫雯

玉滘镇

六亩村

李炜娴

曲溪镇

城西居委

谢艺儿

玉滘镇

六亩村

李洁铃

曲溪镇

城西居委

谢雨欣

玉滘镇

旧蛟村

李囡

曲溪镇

城西居委

罗潼桐

玉滘镇

尖山村

李沁东

曲溪镇

城西居委

洪晓娜

玉滘镇

尖山村

李友娟

曲溪镇

城西居委

徐子涵

玉滘镇

尖山村

郑佳敏

曲溪镇

城西居委

刘澄宇

玉滘镇

尖山村

郑漩

曲溪镇

城西居委

于林林

玉滘镇

风美村

陈逸

曲溪镇

城西居委

张婷婷

玉滘镇

东面村

李奕伟

曲溪镇

城西居委

朱媛兰

玉滘镇

东面村

李嘉妮

曲溪镇

城西居委

吴瑶

玉滘镇

东面村

李薇

曲溪镇

城西居委

罗采薇

玉滘镇

东面村

李晖

曲溪镇

城西居委

张娴婷

玉滘镇

东面村

李梦琪

曲溪镇

城西居委

李昂

玉滘镇

东边村

李晓纯

曲溪镇

城西居委

郑琳欣

玉滘镇

大窖村

谢思键

曲溪镇

城西居委

温信子

玉滘镇

大窖村

谢家豪

曲溪镇

陈寮村

吴烁

玉滘镇

大窖村

谢阳

曲溪镇

陈寮村

吴心潼

玉滘镇

大窖村

谢洁豪

钱坑镇

钱西村

林生林

玉滘镇

大窖村

谢煜坤

埔田镇

南湖村

蔡泽娟

玉滘镇

池渡村

郑梓鸿

埔田镇

刘厝寨村

朱仰纯

玉滘镇

池渡村

池泽荣

埔田镇

莲花心村

陈晓贵

玉滘镇

程畔村

程欣

埔田镇

金东岭村

罗淦濠

玉湖镇

汾水村

吴娜

埔田镇

金东岭村

罗晓妍

渔湖镇

渔湖居委

徐芷萱

埔田镇

车田村

罗秋旋

渔湖镇

塘埔村

黄瑛仪

埔田镇

车田村

罗曼婷

渔湖镇

塘埔村

黄林媛

埔田镇

庵后村

高楚楠

渔湖镇

塘埔村

黄灿敏

埔田镇

庵后村

高家敏

渔湖镇

塘埔村

黄娸芳

砲台镇

新寨村

吴子楠

渔湖镇

塘埔村

黄桂丹

砲台镇

新寨村

吴子博

渔湖镇

塘埔村

黄锐钿

砲台镇

新市村

谢冰

渔湖镇

塘埔村

黄冠豪

砲台镇

新丰村

谢润滔

渔湖镇

塘埔村

陈玉凤

砲台镇

埔仔村

王奕如

渔湖镇

塘埔村

杨展鹏

砲台镇

埔仔村

谢湧华

渔湖镇

塘埔村

黄沛鑫

砲台镇

埔仔村

王畅

渔湖镇

京冈村

孙晓峰

砲台镇

砲台居委

辛毓琪

渔湖镇

京北村

孙境涛

砲台镇

砲台居委

黄冕

渔湖镇

东寨村

陈榕

砲台镇

砲台居委

陈森哲

新亨镇

秋江村

陈啟南

砲台镇

砲台居委

杨楷洵

锡场镇

溪头村

陈海生

砲台镇

砲台居委

蔡千意

锡场镇

锡东村

林婉灵

砲台镇

砲台居委

吴声

锡场镇

潭王村

王浩鹏

砲台镇

砲台居委

王斯南

锡场镇

石洋村

陈淑婷

砲台镇

砲台居委

陈锴斯

锡场镇

华清村

林晓佳

砲台镇

砲台居委

郑家琳

双清区

华实

谢宇

砲台镇

内洋村

杨雨晴

榕城区

新兴村

吴泽凡

砲台镇

丰溪村

张林钦

榕城区

新河村

黄小兰

霖磐镇

玉陇村

卢泽灵

榕城区

望龙头村

黄泽楷

霖磐镇

乔东村

王树茂

榕城区

沙港村

谢安

霖磐镇

霖磐居委

林卓煌

榕城区

彭林村

林淑仪

霖磐镇

乐洲村

林梓豪

榕城区

卢前村

郑芷婷

霖磐镇

东洲村

林培娴

榕城区

龙石村

陈尔含

霖磐镇

德中村

陈琳烁

榕城区

龙石村

陈沛臻

霖磐镇

德中村

陈浩涛

榕城区

龙石村

陈佳纯

桂岭镇

福岗村

陈沛汶

榕城区

龙石村

陈浩哲

地都镇

仙花村

蔡福城

榕城区

龙石村

陈育博

地都镇

下成村

郑佳楠

榕城区

龙石村

陈紫妍

地都镇

双港村

林佳丽

榕城区

东升居委

刘依婷

地都镇

双港村

林斯炀

曲溪镇

诸美村

吴渺琳

地都镇

双港村

郑宇

曲溪镇

诸美村

吴漫佳

地都镇

双港村

彭斯斯

曲溪镇

寨一村

吴肖锋

地都镇

钱前村

郑沛森

曲溪镇

寨二村

吴梓扬

地都镇

钱后村

郑玉宜

曲溪镇

圩埔村

吴立媛

地都镇

南陇村

郑欢欢

曲溪镇

圩埔村

黄婉玲

地都镇

南陇村

郑玫娴

曲溪镇

圩埔村

郑钦浩

地都镇

军民村

陈淼

曲溪镇

圩埔村

曾梓堃

地都镇

江滨村

唐佳璇

曲溪镇

圩埔村

江庆钊

地都镇

华美村

周创辉

曲溪镇

上围村

吴泽冬

地都镇

枫美村

郑怡蓉

曲溪镇

上围村

吴晓鸿

地都镇

大瑶村

林妙佳

曲溪镇

三友村

刘迪佳

地都镇

大莲村

彭枫钊

曲溪镇

三友村

刘晓鑫

地都镇

大莲村

邱文燕

曲溪镇

蟠龙村

黄勇杰

登岗镇

桃潮村

周杏娜

曲溪镇

蟠龙村

黄晓伟

登岗镇

登岗村

张惜敏

曲溪镇

蟠龙村

黄夏丽

白塔镇

马头围

洪晓琪

曲溪镇

路篦村

吴泓庆

白塔镇

广联村

张家耀

曲溪镇

路篦村

吴树壮

白塔镇

广联村

张子龙

曲溪镇

路篦村

吴憬妍

白塔镇

广和村

张晓玲

 

 

 

 

关闭窗口
Copyright  ©  华南师大粤东实验学校  All rights reserved